Albergo Arnica
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Albergo Arnica
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Skiing
- Game room
- Spa
- Pool table
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Turkish/Steam Bath
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Baggage storage
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Bar
- Garden
- Ski storage
- Invoice provided
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 12:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Streda de Sorapera, 21, Canazei, Italy.
Room prices at Albergo Arnica are available once you select your dates.
Drinks are available at Albergo Arnica at the on-site bar.
Guests may book breakfast at Albergo Arnica for €10.61 per guest.
Albergo Arnica can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is located just minutes away on foot from Parco Giochi Canazei.
The property is around 1.8 km from the city center.
Guests can book room types like Double or Twin Room, Triple Room, Quadruple Room and Single Room at Albergo Arnica.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Nearby places to eat include Bar Ristorante Tobia De Zeli (750 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Albergo Arnica, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Sauna, Spa, Hot tub/Jacuzzi and Turkish/Steam Bath.
The property is situated roughly 55 km from Bolzano Airport.




































































