Casa Sartori
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Sartori
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hiking
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Casa Sartori starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 09:30.
Casa Sartori is located at 6 Via Freina, Pozza di Fassa, Italy.
Rates at Casa Sartori adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Vecchio Mulino (150 m) and Bar Anny (250 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa Sartori.
Travel time between Bolzano Airport and Casa Sartori is about 50 minutes.
The property is about 500 m from the city center.
The room type available at Casa Sartori is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Casa Sartori thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parco Giochi Canazei (7.9 km) and Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (11.1 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.










































