Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water sports facilities on site
- Yoga classes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Outdoor furniture
- Ski storage
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Via Don Lodovico Gross, 8, Pozza di Fassa, Italy.
Total cost at Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Bar Jodler (100 m).
Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can get from Bolzano Airport to Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa in approximately 50 minutes by car.
The property is approximately 500 m from the city center.
Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Ciasa Giorgina a Pozza di Fassa employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parco Giochi Canazei (7.8 km) and Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (11.2 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
































